Be There Where You Are Treated Best

Become A Part of World Superpower!

Higher Standard of Life

Great Future for your Kids

Safe & Security

Perks of American Residency!

Opportunity

Invest in Innovation!
Invest in Opportunity!
Invest in your Future!

Immigration

Your Future!
Your Family!

America

A Country of Immigrant
WE ARE ALL SAME!

Permanent Residency

Become permanent residence of United States of America.

Call Now: +971 4255 2600
Make Refundable Investment of $500,000

Permanent Residency in the U.S.
  • MAIN APPLICANT'S INFORMATON

  • HOW DO WE CONTACT YOU

  • NUMBER OF FAMILY MEMBERS (Family Class Applicants Only)

  • EXTRA INFORMATION

  • Please Note: After submitting this form and before we can go ahead with the processing of your application, you need to provide your proof of ID via fax or E-Mail. It is taking up to seven working days to get through an initial process to find out your eligibility. In case of your initial eligibility confirmed, you will receive the first payment bill and other instruction on the E-Mail address that you have provided here (please double check the entered E-Mail address now).
    Kindly be aware that this process is NOT automated. This Email will have a valid, digitally certified signature.
  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

3 Easy Steps for Green Card!

Attorney

1. Attorney Reviews Your Case

Secure

2. Secure Your Spot by Paying Admin Fee

Invest

3. File Your Case with US Immigration

Your 2nd Citizenship in Land of Opportunity

Why CTrustGlobal?

The expertise you can trust

– Why is it important to apply through us for EB5 Immigrant Investor Visa and Citizenship by Investment programs?

– We are Government of Antigua & Barbuda Authorized representative.

– We are the most reliable Dominica Government Approved Agent

– Alick Lawrence is Gov. of St. Kitts & Nevis authorized agent

– We are authorized to promote the Greece residence Program.

– We are authorized to promote Cyprus Residence and citizenship Program.

– We have physical offices presence in the countries we serve.

– Well-trained team with multi languages speaking.

– We present an application free from mistakes and speed up the process

– We assist you on money transfer in addition of making payments easier for you.

– We do all the paper works for you such as notarizing and court issues.

How to Become a United States Citizen?

There are two ways to become a citizen of the United States. You can become a citizen at birth, or become a citizen after birth through the naturalization process.

To become a citizen at birth, you must have been born in the United States or in a territory that is under U.S. jurisdiction. If you have at least one parent who was a citizen at the time of your birth and meet certain other requirements, you are eligible to become a citizen at birth. If you were not born a U.S. citizen, then you must go through the naturalization process with United States Citizenship and Immigration Services (USCIS).

The U.S. Department of Homeland Security, which oversees the USCIS, has defined many different types of temporary and permanent visas, including five different levels of permanent, “employment-based” visas. The EB-5 category was created by the U.S. Congress in 1990 to stimulate the U.S. economy through job creation and capital investment by foreign investors. Under a pilot immigration program first enacted in 1992 and regularly reauthorized since, certain EB-5 visas are set aside for investors in Regional Centers designated by USCIS based on proposals for promoting economic growth.

Foreign investors who obtain permanent residency through the EB-5 visa program have the option to apply for U.S. citizenship 90 days prior to the five year anniversary of receipt of their conditional resident status.

Investment for Permanent Residency in America

Foreign investors must meet specific requirements set by United States Citizenship and Immigration Services (USCIS), the agency that adminsters the program. The investor must make a US$1 million capital investment in a U.S. business. Alternatively, EB-5 investors may make a US$500,000 capital investment if the enterprise they are investing in is located in a rural or high-unemployment area, also known as a Targeted Employment Area (TEA).

EB-5 investments are also required to create 10 full-time U.S. jobs. These jobs must be created within the two year period after the investor has received their conditional permanent residency. In some cases, the investor must be able to prove that their investment led to the creation of direct jobs for employees who work directly within the commercial entity that received the investment. However, the EB-5 investor may only have to show that 10 full-time indirect or induced jobs were created if the investment was made in a regional center. Indirect jobs are those created in businesses that supply goods or services to the EB-5 project. Induced jobs are jobs created within the greater community as a result of income being spent by EB-5 project employees.

Interested in Other Programs?

Check out more citizenship programs that we offer including Antigua & Barbuda, St. Kitts & Nevis, Cyprus etc...
MAIN WEBSITE